Date Teams Event Results Links
 
February
Sat. 21 Cornerstone   1
Fri. 27 Albion   1
 
March
Wed. 4 Spring Arbor   6
Sat. 7 Albion    
Tue. 10 Penn St.-Behrend Hilton Head, S.C. 1
  Spring Lake Racquet Club; Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed. 11 Albion Hilton Head High School; Hilton Head Island, S.C. 0
Tue. 31 Alma *   8
 
April
Wed. 8 Calvin *   5
Sat. 11 Olivet *   4
Tue. 14 Albion *   0
Fri. 17 Albion *   3
Sat. 18 St. Mary's (Ind.) *   8
Mon. 20 Albion *   2
Sat. 25 Kalamazoo *   8
 
September
Mon. 14 Concordia (Mich.)   0
Sun. 20 Albion Invitational    
 
January
Sat. 30 Baldwin Wallace   8
 
February
Sat. 6 Cornerstone   1
Sat. 13 Wittenberg   3
Wed. 17 Lawrence Tech   3
 
March
Mon. 7 Emory & Henry Hilton Head, S.C. 2
Wed. 9 Arcadia Hilton Head Island, S.C. 0
Fri. 11 Thomas More Hilton Head Island, S.C. 1
Sat. 19 Albion   1
Sun. 20 Albion    
 
April
Tue. 5 Adrian *   3
Sat. 9 Trine *   1
Tue. 12 Albion *   1
Sat. 16 Albion *   4
Wed. 20 Hope *   9
Sat. 23 Albion *   0
Wed. 27 Albion *   7
 
May
Sun. 1 Albion *   0
 
September
Fri. 16 Albion    
 
February
Sat. 11 Wittenberg   3
Fri. 17 Concordia (Mich.)   1
Sun. 19 Albion   3
Tue. 21 Spring Arbor   8
 
March
Sun. 5 Heidelberg Hilton Head Island, S.C. 1
Tue. 7 Wilkes Hilton Head Island, S.C. 9
Thu. 9 Ohio Northern Hilton Head Island, S.C. 8
Sat. 18 Albion Knollwood Community College 0
Sun. 19 Albion   0
Wed. 22 Aquinas   8
 
April
Sun. 2 Albion *   7
Tue. 4 Albion *   5
Thu. 6 Olivet *   1
Sun. 9 Albion *   7
Wed. 12 Calvin *   9
Thu. 13 St. Mary's (Ind.) *   7
Tue. 18 Albion *   0
Wed. 26 Kalamazoo *   9
 
September
Fri. 22 Albion Oberlin, Ohio  
Sat. 23 Albion Oberlin, Ohio  
Sun. 24 Albion Oberlin, Ohio  
Mon. 25 Albion Oberlin, Ohio  
 
January
Sat. 27 Holy Cross (Ind.)    
 
February
Sat. 3 Alma    
  Baldwin Wallace    
Sun. 11 Wooster    
Sat. 17 Ohio Northern    
Tue. 20 Spring Arbor    
Sun. 25 Heidelberg    
 
March
Wed. 14 Lawrence Tech    
Sat. 31 Albion *    
 
April
Tue. 3 Adrian *    
Sun. 8 Trine *    
Wed. 11 Albion *    
Sun. 15 Albion *    
Tue. 17 Hope *    
Sun. 22 Olivet *    
Wed. 25 Albion *    
* Conference
Bold team: Home event