2017-18 Albion College Women's Track and Field Roster

Events Hometown/High School
Hannah Adams full bio Hannah Adams Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Jonesville / Jonesville
Hannah Almhiemid full bio Hannah Almhiemid Cl.: Fr. Events: Hurdles, High Jump Hometown/High School: Chelsea, Mich. / Chelsea
Luz Brenda Andrade Jurado full bio Luz Brenda Andrade Jurado Cl.: Fr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Yakima / Dwight D. Eisenhower
Kimberly Barber full bio Kimberly Barber Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints, horizontal jumps Hometown/High School: Gobles, Mich. / Gobles
Alyssa Barnett full bio Alyssa Barnett Cl.: Sr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Algonac / Algonac
Allison Butler full bio Allison Butler Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Coldwater, Mich. / Coldwater
Karen Carroll full bio Karen Carroll Cl.: So. Events: Pole Vault Hometown/High School: Parma, Mich. / Jackson County Western
Erika Coleman full bio Erika Coleman Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Detroit, Mich. / Jalen Rose Leadership
Kaitlyn Davis full bio Kaitlyn Davis Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Distance / Hillsdale, Mich.
McKenna Donahue full bio McKenna Donahue Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Huntington Woods, MI / Berkley
Cedria Grant full bio Cedria Grant Cl.: Fr. Events: sprints & jumps Hometown/High School: Clinton Township, Mich. / Chippewa Valley
Rachel Holt full bio Rachel Holt Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Yucaipa, Cali. / Yucaipa
Jessica Johnson full bio Jessica Johnson Cl.: So. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Eaton Rapids, Mich. / Eaton Rapids
Emilee Kinney full bio Emilee Kinney Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Kenockee, Mich. / Yale
Emily Kinser full bio Emily Kinser Cl.: So. Events: Sprints, Long Jump Hometown/High School: Fenton, Mich. / Fenton
Venus Marrero full bio Venus Marrero Cl.: So. Events:   Hometown/High School: - / -
Alicia Medrano full bio Alicia Medrano Cl.: So. Events: Middle Distance Hometown/High School: Adrian, Mich. / Adrian
Jordan Revenaugh full bio Jordan Revenaugh Cl.: Fr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Rochester, Mich. / Rochester Adams
Jessica Reynolds full bio Jessica Reynolds Cl.: So. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Westland, Mich. / Benjamin Franklin
Elizabeth Sahouri full bio Elizabeth Sahouri Cl.: Jr. Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Saginaw, Mich. / Heritage
T'Ana Smith full bio T'Ana Smith Cl.: Jr. Events: Hurdles Hometown/High School: Denver, Colo. / George Washington
Allison Snyder full bio Allison Snyder Cl.: Sr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Albion, Mich. / Jackson County Western
Claire Stoddard full bio Claire Stoddard Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Davison, Mich. / Davison
Chalara Sutton full bio Chalara Sutton Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Euclid, Ohio / Euclid
Nia Thomas full bio Nia Thomas Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints, Jumps Hometown/High School: Honolulu, Hawaii / Radford
Tyra Thomas-Spratley full bio Tyra Thomas-Spratley Cl.: Jr. Events: Sprints, Jumps Hometown/High School: Birmingham, MI / E.W. Seaholm
Tessa Triest full bio Tessa Triest Cl.: Jr. Events: Mid-Distance Hometown/High School: Oak Park, Mich. / Ferndale
Cassie Vince full bio Cassie Vince Cl.: Jr. Events: Distance Hometown/High School: Amherst, Ohio / Amherst Steele
Abby Voglewede full bio Abby Voglewede Cl.: Sr. Events: Throws Hometown/High School: Oxford, Ind. / Benton Central
Layla Wilks full bio Layla Wilks Cl.: Fr. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / Johnson College Prep
Megan Winkler full bio Megan Winkler Cl.: Sr. Events: Hurdles, Sprints Hometown/High School: Mattawan, Mich. / Mattawan
Emily Wolford full bio Emily Wolford Cl.: So. Events: Sprints Hometown/High School: Berkley, Mich. / Berkley