2019-2020 Albion College Equestrian Roster

Event Hometown/High School
Austin Armstrong full bio Austin Armstrong Cl.: Jr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Dearborn, Mich. / Edsel Ford
Alex Bailey full bio Alex Bailey Cl.: So. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Granville, Ohio / Utica
Molly Bentley full bio Molly Bentley Cl.: Jr. Event: Hunt Seat: Novice Hometown/High School: Dade City, Fla. / Pasco
Bailey Burbank full bio Bailey Burbank Cl.: So. Event: Pre-Novice Hometown/High School: Clearfield, Utah / Clearfield
Angelia Burrows full bio Angelia Burrows Cl.: Fr. Event: Novice Hometown/High School: New Hudson, Mich. / South Lyon East
Casie Cahoon full bio Casie Cahoon Cl.: Jr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Westmont, Ill. / Westmont
Margaret Cash full bio Margaret Cash Cl.: So. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Germantown, Wis. / Germantown
Madeline Crook full bio Madeline Crook Cl.: So. Event: Hunt Seat: Novice Hometown/High School: Fort Wayne, Ind. / Homestead
Madelin Darby full bio Madelin Darby Cl.: Sr. Event: Hunt Seat: Intermediate Flat/Novice Flat Fences Hometown/High School: Alto, Mich. / Caledonia
Harley Davis full bio Harley Davis Cl.: Fr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Kalamazoo, Mich. / Otsego
Katelynn De La Fuente full bio Katelynn De La Fuente Cl.: Fr. Event: Pre-Novice Hometown/High School: Mishawaka, Ind. / Penn
Hannah DesRochers full bio Hannah DesRochers Cl.: So. Event: Hunt Seat: Limit Fences/Limit Flat Hometown/High School: Commerce Township, Mich.. / Walled Lake Northern
Eli Ditri full bio Eli Ditri Cl.: Sr. Event: Hunt Seat: Limit Fences/Limit Flat Hometown/High School: Novi, Mich. / Novi
Alicia Espinoza full bio Alicia Espinoza Cl.: Sr. Event: Hunt Seat: Pre-Novice Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / Noble Street Charter
Jordan Forney full bio Jordan Forney Cl.: So. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Union Mills, Ind. / LaPorte
Allie Garland full bio Allie Garland Cl.: So. Event: Introductory Hometown/High School: Battle Creek, Mich. / Gull Lake
Morgan Gentner full bio Morgan Gentner Cl.: Fr. Event: Novice Hometown/High School: Laingsburg, Mich. / Laingsburg
Amanda George full bio Amanda George Cl.: Fr. Event: Novice Hometown/High School: Third Lake, Ill. / Carmel Catholic
Emily Gerlach full bio Emily Gerlach Cl.: So. Event: Hunt Seat: Novice Hometown/High School: Naperville, Ill. / Naperville Central
Emily Goodrich full bio Emily Goodrich Cl.: Fr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Attica, Mich. / Goodrich
Halley Guptil full bio Halley Guptil Cl.: So. Event: Hunt Seat: Limit Fences/Limit Flat Hometown/High School: Clinton Township, Mich. / International Academy
Sawyer Haisma full bio Sawyer Haisma Cl.: Fr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Wyoming, Mich. / Grandville
Celia Hilden full bio Celia Hilden Cl.: So. Event: Hunt Seat: Intermediate Fences/Intermediate Flat Hometown/High School: South Lyon, Mich. / South Lyon
Janell Horner full bio Janell Horner Cl.: Fr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Stockbridge, Mich. / Stockbridge
Gabe Kribs full bio Gabe Kribs Cl.: Fr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Mason, Mich. / Okemos
Aubrey Kruske full bio Aubrey Kruske Cl.: Fr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Saginaw, Mich. / St. Charles
Gabe Lelli full bio Gabe Lelli Cl.: Fr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Superior Township, Mich. / Fr. Gabriel Richard
Megan McFadden full bio Megan McFadden Cl.: Jr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Marshall, Mich. / Marshall
Nikita Mehaney full bio Nikita Mehaney Cl.: Sr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Three Rivers, Mich. / Three Rivers
Lucy Nevrly full bio Lucy Nevrly Cl.: Fr. Event: Limit Fences/Limit Flat Hometown/High School: Downers Grove, Ill. / Community High School District 99 North
Sara Ostrowski full bio Sara Ostrowski Cl.: Jr. Event: Hunt Seat: Pre-Novice Hometown/High School: Grand Rapids, Mich. / Northview
Christiana Palmer full bio Christiana Palmer Cl.: Fr. Event: Novice Hometown/High School: Farmington Hills, Mich. / Oakland Community College
Emily Rancour full bio Emily Rancour Cl.: So. Event: Hunt Seat: Limit Fences/Limit Flat Hometown/High School: St. Charles, Ill. / St. Charles North
Mackenzie Rogers full bio Mackenzie Rogers Cl.: Fr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Chicago, Ill. / Jones College Preparatory
Sydney Rudowski full bio Sydney Rudowski Cl.: Sr. Event: Hunt Seat: Open Flat/Open Fences Hometown/High School: Saint Clair, Mich. / Saint Clair
Kayla Smith full bio Kayla Smith Cl.: So. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Westville, Ind. / Chesterton
Elena Sneed full bio Elena Sneed Cl.: Fr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Traverse City, Mich. / Traverse City Central
Natalie Stolyarov full bio Natalie Stolyarov Cl.: Fr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Ann Arbor, Mich. / Skyline High
Karragen Strain full bio Karragen Strain Cl.: Fr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Angola, Indiana / Angola High
Grace Szmania full bio Grace Szmania Cl.: Fr. Event: Novice Hometown/High School: Toledo, Ohio / Notre Dame Academy
Gabriela Trinidad-Mejia full bio Gabriela Trinidad-Mejia Cl.: Jr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: San Francisco, Calif. / Mercy
Alex Valdez full bio Alex Valdez Cl.: So. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Houston, Texas / Stephen F Austin Senior High
Sara Vander Kooi full bio Sara Vander Kooi Cl.: Fr. Event: Pre-Novice Hometown/High School: Fremont, Mich. / Western Michigan Christian
Robert Warwick full bio Robert Warwick Cl.: Fr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Adrian, Mich. / Madison High
Lacey White full bio Lacey White Cl.: Jr. Event: Western Hometown/High School: Battle Creek, Mich. / Kellogg CC